• Image
  • Product name
  • Overview
  • availability

Filter by attributes

product group

data interface

number of ports

Image Product name Overview availability
GigE Power Switch

Article no.: 11008795

Overview
    • GigE switch
    • PoE and Jumbo Frame support
    • 4x 1000base-T
    • DIN rail mounting
    • operating voltage: 24-48 V; PoE requires 48 V
availability
  • available
Inquire
GigE Power Switch Extended

Article no.: 11008794

Overview
    • GigE switch
    • PoE and Jumbo Frame support
    • 5x 1000base-T
    • 1x SFP module
    • DIN rail mounting
    • operating voltage: 24-48 V; PoE requires 48 V
availability
  • available
Inquire
ZVN-Transceiver SPF+ FS Multi Mode

Article no.: 11700593

Overview
    • 10 GigE SFP+ Transceiver
    • SFP+ module type: Multi Mode Fiber
    • SFP-10GSR-85
    • max. cable distance 300 m via OM3 multi mode fiber
    • wavelength 850 nm
availability
  • available
Inquire
ZVN-Transceiver SPF+ FS Single Mode

Article no.: 11700592

Overview
    • 10 GigE SFP+ Transceiver
    • SFP+ module type: Single Mode Fiber
    • SFP-10GLR-31
    • max. cable distance 10 km via single mode fiber
    • wavelength 1310 nm
availability
  • available
Inquire

Did not find what you were looking for?

To the top