Technical data
General data
Manufacturer designation
  • SFP-10GLR-31
Interface
Data interface
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Transfer rate 10000 Mbits/sec, Connector: SFP+ cage
Ethernet type
  • Single Mode Fiber, 1310 nm
Transfer rate
  • 10 Gb/s
Distance
  • max. 10 km
Environmental conditions
Conformity
  • CE
  • FCC
  • RoHS

Downloads
Data sheet

To the top